• Football Chartered National Lottery
  • Hutton Football Club

Training

Senior Men

Team NamesTraining GroundDayTime
FirstShenfield School Wednesday8:30 PM - 9:45 PM
ReservesShenfield SchoolWednesday8:30 PM - 9:45 PM
Mid Essex First TeamShenfield SchoolWednesday8:30 PM - 9:45 PM
Hutton A Sunday LeagueShenfield SchoolWednesday8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Under 21s

Development Section - Under 5s to Under 8s

Team Names Training GroundDayTime
Development TeamsShenfield School Saturday9am to 12pm

Girls & Ladies

Team NamesTraining GroundDayTime
Under 10 Girls and underShenfield School - GrassSaturday10.15am to 11.45pm
Under 11 GirlsShenfield School - GrassSaturday10.15am to 11.45pm
Under 12 Girls Shenfield School - GrassSaturday10.15am to 11.45pm
Under 13 Girls
Under 14 GirlsShenfield School - AstroThursday7.15pm to 8.30pm
Under 18 GirlsShenfield School - GrassSaturday10am to 12pm
Hutton Ladies FirstShenfield School - AstroWednesday8.30pm to 10pm
Hutton Ladies ReservesShenfield School - AstroWednesday8.30pm to 10pm

Mini Soccer

Team NamesTraining GroundDayTime
Under 9 Red Echo
Under 9 White
Under 9 BlueSt Martins SchoolWednesday6pm to 7.15pm
Under 9 GreenShenfield SchoolSaturday12pm to 1pm
Under 9 ClaretShenfield SchoolThursday6pm to 7.15pm
Under 9 YellowShenfield SchoolWednesday7.15pm to 8.30pm
Under 9 BlackShenfield SchoolWednesday6pm to 7.15pm
Under 9 OrangeShenfield SchoolThursday6pm to 7.15pm
Under 9 BrownShenfield SchoolWednesday7.15pm to 8.30pm
Under 10 RedShenfield SchoolTuesday6pm to 7.15pm
Under 10 WhiteSt Martins SchoolWednesday6pm to 7.15pm
Under 10 BlueSt Martins SchoolWednesday6pm to 7.15pm
Under 10 GreenSt Martins SchoolWednesday6pm to 7.15pm
Under 11 RedShenfield SchoolTuesday7.15pm to 8.30pm
Under 11 WhiteShenfield SchoolTuesday7.15pm to 8.30pm
Under 11 BlueShenfield SchoolTuesday6pm to 7.15pm
Under 11 GreenShenfield SchoolTuesday6pm to 7.15pm
Under 12 RedSt Martins SchoolWednesday6pm to 7.15pm
Under 12 ClaretSt Martins SchoolWednesday6pm to 7.15pm
Under 12 WhiteShenfield School - GrassSaturday10am to 12pm

Youth

Team NameTraining VenueDayTime
Under 13 RedShenfield SchoolWednesday7.15pm to 8.30pm
Under 13 WhiteShenfield SchoolWednesday6pm to 7.15pm
Under 13 BlueShenfield SchoolWednesday7.15pm to 8.30pm
Under 14 RedSt Martins SchoolWednesday7.15pm to 8.30pm
Under 14 WhiteShenfield SchoolSaturday12pm to 1pm
Under 15 RedShenfield SchoolTuesday7.15pm to 8.30pm
Under 15 WhiteShenfield SchoolThursday7.15pm to 8.30pm
Under 15 BlueShenfield SchoolThursday7.15pm to 8.30pm
Under 17 RedSt Martins SchoolWednesday 7.15pm to 8.30pm