Astro Training Schedule

MonthWeekDay
November 2019
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
28th October 2019

6:00 pm: SHS-Dan Worthington-Third

6:00 pm: SHS-Dan Worthington-Third

6:00 pm: SHS-U10s-WYRG-Sixth

6:00 pm: SHS-U10s-WYRG-Sixth

7:00 pm: SHS-Powerplay-Full

7:00 pm: SHS-Powerplay-Full

8:00 pm: STM-U14s-Blue-Third

8:00 pm: STM-U14s-Blue-Third
29th October 2019

6:00 pm: SHS-U9s-ROYBB-Sixth

6:00 pm: SHS-U9s-ROYBB-Sixth

7:15 pm: SHS-U15s-BRWC-Full

7:15 pm: SHS-U15s-BRWC-Full
30th October 2019

6:00 pm: SHS-U8s-ORBCWY-Sixth

6:00 pm: SHS-U8s-ORBCWY-Sixth

6:00 pm: STM-GKs-7s-11s-Third

6:00 pm: STM-GKs-7s-11s-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U13s-BB-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U13s-BB-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U15s-Girls-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U15s-Girls-Third

7:15 pm: STM-GKs-12s-16s-Third

7:15 pm: STM-GKs-12s-16s-Third

7:15 pm: STM-U12s-WC-Third

7:15 pm: STM-U12s-WC-Third

7:15 pm: STM-U17s-Red-Third

7:15 pm: STM-U17s-Red-Third

8:30 pm: SHS-HFC Ladies-2/3rds

8:30 pm: SHS-HFC Ladies-2/3rds

8:30 pm: STM-HFC Seniors-Full Pitch

8:30 pm: STM-HFC Seniors-Full Pitch
31st October 2019

6:00 pm: SHS-U10s-Orange-Sixth

6:00 pm: SHS-U10s-Orange-Sixth

6:00 pm: SHS-U12s-Green-Sixth

6:00 pm: SHS-U12s-Green-Sixth

6:00 pm: SHS-U14s-WR-Third

6:00 pm: SHS-U14s-WR-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U10s-Blue-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U10s-Blue-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U11s-RYW-Sixth

7:15 pm: SHS-U11s-RYW-Sixth

7:15 pm: SHS-U16s-White-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U16s-White-Third

8:00 pm: HAN-U16s-Red-Third

8:00 pm: HAN-U16s-Red-Third

8:30 pm: SHS-Seniors-B-Third

8:30 pm: SHS-Seniors-B-Third

8:30 pm: SHS-U18s-Red-Third

8:30 pm: SHS-U18s-Red-Third

8:30 pm: SHS-Vets(Rob Perry)-Third

8:30 pm: SHS-Vets(Rob Perry)-Third
1st November 2019 2nd November 2019

9:00 am: SHS-Dev-5s-8s-Full

9:00 am: SHS-Dev-5s-8s-Full
3rd November 2019
4th November 2019

6:00 pm: SHS-Dan Worthington-Third

6:00 pm: SHS-Dan Worthington-Third

6:00 pm: SHS-U10s-WYRG-Sixth

6:00 pm: SHS-U10s-WYRG-Sixth

7:00 pm: SHS-Powerplay-Full

7:00 pm: SHS-Powerplay-Full

8:00 pm: STM-U14s-Blue-Third

8:00 pm: STM-U14s-Blue-Third
5th November 2019

6:00 pm: SHS-U9s-ROYBB-Sixth

6:00 pm: SHS-U9s-ROYBB-Sixth

7:15 pm: SHS-U15s-BRWC-Full

7:15 pm: SHS-U15s-BRWC-Full
6th November 2019

6:00 pm: SHS-U8s-ORBCWY-Sixth

6:00 pm: SHS-U8s-ORBCWY-Sixth

6:00 pm: STM-GKs-7s-11s-Third

6:00 pm: STM-GKs-7s-11s-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U13s-BB-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U13s-BB-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U15s-Girls-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U15s-Girls-Third

7:15 pm: STM-GKs-12s-16s-Third

7:15 pm: STM-GKs-12s-16s-Third

7:15 pm: STM-U12s-WC-Third

7:15 pm: STM-U12s-WC-Third

7:15 pm: STM-U17s-Red-Third

7:15 pm: STM-U17s-Red-Third

8:30 pm: SHS-HFC Ladies-2/3rds

8:30 pm: SHS-HFC Ladies-2/3rds

8:30 pm: STM-HFC Seniors-Full Pitch

8:30 pm: STM-HFC Seniors-Full Pitch
7th November 2019

6:00 pm: SHS-U10s-Orange-Sixth

6:00 pm: SHS-U10s-Orange-Sixth

6:00 pm: SHS-U12s-Green-Sixth

6:00 pm: SHS-U12s-Green-Sixth

6:00 pm: SHS-U14s-WR-Third

6:00 pm: SHS-U14s-WR-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U10s-Blue-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U10s-Blue-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U11s-RYW-Sixth

7:15 pm: SHS-U11s-RYW-Sixth

7:15 pm: SHS-U16s-White-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U16s-White-Third

8:00 pm: HAN-U16s-Red-Third

8:00 pm: HAN-U16s-Red-Third

8:30 pm: SHS-Seniors-B-Third

8:30 pm: SHS-Seniors-B-Third

8:30 pm: SHS-U18s-Red-Third

8:30 pm: SHS-U18s-Red-Third

8:30 pm: SHS-Vets(Rob Perry)-Third

8:30 pm: SHS-Vets(Rob Perry)-Third
8th November 2019 9th November 2019

9:00 am: SHS-Dev-5s-8s-Full

9:00 am: SHS-Dev-5s-8s-Full
10th November 2019
11th November 2019

6:00 pm: SHS-Dan Worthington-Third

6:00 pm: SHS-Dan Worthington-Third

6:00 pm: SHS-U10s-WYRG-Sixth

6:00 pm: SHS-U10s-WYRG-Sixth

7:00 pm: SHS-Powerplay-Full

7:00 pm: SHS-Powerplay-Full

8:00 pm: STM-U14s-Blue-Third

8:00 pm: STM-U14s-Blue-Third
12th November 2019

6:00 pm: SHS-U9s-ROYBB-Sixth

6:00 pm: SHS-U9s-ROYBB-Sixth

7:15 pm: SHS-U15s-BRWC-Full

7:15 pm: SHS-U15s-BRWC-Full
13th November 2019

6:00 pm: SHS-U8s-ORBCWY-Sixth

6:00 pm: SHS-U8s-ORBCWY-Sixth

6:00 pm: STM-GKs-7s-11s-Third

6:00 pm: STM-GKs-7s-11s-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U13s-BB-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U13s-BB-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U15s-Girls-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U15s-Girls-Third

7:15 pm: STM-GKs-12s-16s-Third

7:15 pm: STM-GKs-12s-16s-Third

7:15 pm: STM-U12s-WC-Third

7:15 pm: STM-U12s-WC-Third

7:15 pm: STM-U17s-Red-Third

7:15 pm: STM-U17s-Red-Third

8:30 pm: SHS-HFC Ladies-2/3rds

8:30 pm: SHS-HFC Ladies-2/3rds

8:30 pm: STM-HFC Seniors-Full Pitch

8:30 pm: STM-HFC Seniors-Full Pitch
14th November 2019

6:00 pm: SHS-U10s-Orange-Sixth

6:00 pm: SHS-U10s-Orange-Sixth

6:00 pm: SHS-U12s-Green-Sixth

6:00 pm: SHS-U12s-Green-Sixth

6:00 pm: SHS-U14s-WR-Third

6:00 pm: SHS-U14s-WR-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U10s-Blue-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U10s-Blue-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U11s-RYW-Sixth

7:15 pm: SHS-U11s-RYW-Sixth

7:15 pm: SHS-U16s-White-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U16s-White-Third

8:00 pm: HAN-U16s-Red-Third

8:00 pm: HAN-U16s-Red-Third

8:30 pm: SHS-Seniors-B-Third

8:30 pm: SHS-Seniors-B-Third

8:30 pm: SHS-U18s-Red-Third

8:30 pm: SHS-U18s-Red-Third

8:30 pm: SHS-Vets(Rob Perry)-Third

8:30 pm: SHS-Vets(Rob Perry)-Third
15th November 2019 16th November 2019

9:00 am: SHS-Dev-5s-8s-Full

9:00 am: SHS-Dev-5s-8s-Full
17th November 2019
18th November 2019

6:00 pm: SHS-Dan Worthington-Third

6:00 pm: SHS-Dan Worthington-Third

6:00 pm: SHS-U10s-WYRG-Sixth

6:00 pm: SHS-U10s-WYRG-Sixth

7:00 pm: SHS-Powerplay-Full

7:00 pm: SHS-Powerplay-Full

8:00 pm: STM-U14s-Blue-Third

8:00 pm: STM-U14s-Blue-Third
19th November 2019

6:00 pm: SHS-U9s-ROYBB-Sixth

6:00 pm: SHS-U9s-ROYBB-Sixth

7:15 pm: SHS-U15s-BRWC-Full

7:15 pm: SHS-U15s-BRWC-Full
20th November 2019

6:00 pm: SHS-U8s-ORBCWY-Sixth

6:00 pm: SHS-U8s-ORBCWY-Sixth

6:00 pm: STM-GKs-7s-11s-Third

6:00 pm: STM-GKs-7s-11s-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U13s-BB-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U13s-BB-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U15s-Girls-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U15s-Girls-Third

7:15 pm: STM-GKs-12s-16s-Third

7:15 pm: STM-GKs-12s-16s-Third

7:15 pm: STM-U12s-WC-Third

7:15 pm: STM-U12s-WC-Third

7:15 pm: STM-U17s-Red-Third

7:15 pm: STM-U17s-Red-Third

8:30 pm: SHS-HFC Ladies-2/3rds

8:30 pm: SHS-HFC Ladies-2/3rds

8:30 pm: STM-HFC Seniors-Full Pitch

8:30 pm: STM-HFC Seniors-Full Pitch
21st November 2019

6:00 pm: SHS-U10s-Orange-Sixth

6:00 pm: SHS-U10s-Orange-Sixth

6:00 pm: SHS-U12s-Green-Sixth

6:00 pm: SHS-U12s-Green-Sixth

6:00 pm: SHS-U14s-WR-Third

6:00 pm: SHS-U14s-WR-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U10s-Blue-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U10s-Blue-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U11s-RYW-Sixth

7:15 pm: SHS-U11s-RYW-Sixth

7:15 pm: SHS-U16s-White-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U16s-White-Third

8:00 pm: HAN-U16s-Red-Third

8:00 pm: HAN-U16s-Red-Third

8:30 pm: SHS-Seniors-B-Third

8:30 pm: SHS-Seniors-B-Third

8:30 pm: SHS-U18s-Red-Third

8:30 pm: SHS-U18s-Red-Third

8:30 pm: SHS-Vets(Rob Perry)-Third

8:30 pm: SHS-Vets(Rob Perry)-Third
22nd November 2019 23rd November 2019

9:00 am: SHS-Dev-5s-8s-Full

9:00 am: SHS-Dev-5s-8s-Full
24th November 2019
25th November 2019

6:00 pm: SHS-Dan Worthington-Third

6:00 pm: SHS-Dan Worthington-Third

6:00 pm: SHS-U10s-WYRG-Sixth

6:00 pm: SHS-U10s-WYRG-Sixth

7:00 pm: SHS-Powerplay-Full

7:00 pm: SHS-Powerplay-Full

8:00 pm: STM-U14s-Blue-Third

8:00 pm: STM-U14s-Blue-Third
26th November 2019

6:00 pm: SHS-U9s-ROYBB-Sixth

6:00 pm: SHS-U9s-ROYBB-Sixth

7:15 pm: SHS-U15s-BRWC-Full

7:15 pm: SHS-U15s-BRWC-Full
27th November 2019

6:00 pm: SHS-U8s-ORBCWY-Sixth

6:00 pm: SHS-U8s-ORBCWY-Sixth

6:00 pm: STM-GKs-7s-11s-Third

6:00 pm: STM-GKs-7s-11s-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U13s-BB-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U13s-BB-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U15s-Girls-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U15s-Girls-Third

7:15 pm: STM-GKs-12s-16s-Third

7:15 pm: STM-GKs-12s-16s-Third

7:15 pm: STM-U12s-WC-Third

7:15 pm: STM-U12s-WC-Third

7:15 pm: STM-U17s-Red-Third

7:15 pm: STM-U17s-Red-Third

8:30 pm: SHS-HFC Ladies-2/3rds

8:30 pm: SHS-HFC Ladies-2/3rds

8:30 pm: STM-HFC Seniors-Full Pitch

8:30 pm: STM-HFC Seniors-Full Pitch
28th November 2019

6:00 pm: SHS-U10s-Orange-Sixth

6:00 pm: SHS-U10s-Orange-Sixth

6:00 pm: SHS-U12s-Green-Sixth

6:00 pm: SHS-U12s-Green-Sixth

6:00 pm: SHS-U14s-WR-Third

6:00 pm: SHS-U14s-WR-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U10s-Blue-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U10s-Blue-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U11s-RYW-Sixth

7:15 pm: SHS-U11s-RYW-Sixth

7:15 pm: SHS-U16s-White-Third

7:15 pm: SHS-U16s-White-Third

8:00 pm: HAN-U16s-Red-Third

8:00 pm: HAN-U16s-Red-Third

8:30 pm: SHS-Seniors-B-Third

8:30 pm: SHS-Seniors-B-Third

8:30 pm: SHS-U18s-Red-Third

8:30 pm: SHS-U18s-Red-Third

8:30 pm: SHS-Vets(Rob Perry)-Third

8:30 pm: SHS-Vets(Rob Perry)-Third
29th November 2019 30th November 2019

9:00 am: SHS-Dev-5s-8s-Full

9:00 am: SHS-Dev-5s-8s-Full
1st December 2019